Résultats 90 km

Résultats 135 km
Résultats par catégorie
90 km
Résultats par catégorie
135 km
Retour au menu
   
 
Classement scratch 90 km
   
 
Pl. Nom-prénom Temps Cat Temps Moyenne
1 DELOLME Felix Saint-Etienne C 02h40'17 33.69
2 DERAIN  Laurent Alpes du Grand  Serre Cyclosport 02h42'35 33.21
3 CHAPELLE Jérémie SALINDRES 02h42'35 33.21
4 MERLE  Julien SALINDRES 02h42'36 33.21
5 GONTHIER Cédric Velo sport Ardèche 02h42'38 33.2
6 FERAPY Hervé Valence 02h44'20 32.86
7 CHABERT   Régis C.S. Couxois 02h44'34 32.81
8 ROMIEU  Jérôme Les Riders Lagardiens 02h50'08 31.74
9 GUIHUIT  Marian SALINDRES F 02h50'09 31.74
10 BRAYMAND   Yann Alpes du Grand  Serre Cyclosport C 02h50'09 31.74
11 DUQUENNE  Bruno VAISON  U.S.C. E 02h50'09 31.74
12 CZARNEKI    Loïc Vélo des Angles 02h50'10 31.73
13 VAN LANDEGHEM  WILLY Club Cycliste Vierzonnais E 02h50'13 31.72
14 LOISON  Nicolas AUBENAS  V.C. 02h51'52 31.42
15 JOUVE Didier velo club du Velay E 02h52'05 31.38
16 PEERSMAN  Glenn 02h52'15 31.35
17 CROZIER  Maxime U.S.C. Villeneuve de Berg 02h52'48 31.25
18 ABRIAL   Xavier Roue des Grands bois ASPTT E 02h53'07 31.19
19 DALLARD Bruno Le Cheylard E 02h56'12 30.65
20 CASTELLANO Marc VAISON  U.S.C. F 02h57'28 30.43
21 DELAUZUN  Bruno usc BERG et COIRON E 02h57'29 30.43
22 CHARDES  Christophe SALINDRES E 02h57'29 30.43
23 BROTTES  Stépphane Vélo Club Valrhona E 03h00'21 29.94
24 GAILLARD Franck SALINDRES E 03h00'51 29.86
25 CHAPUT Christelle velo club les 3C A 03h02'00 29.67
26 FOROT Yves Lamastre G 03h02'01 29.67
27 PASCAL Olivier VAISON  U.S.C. E 03h02'08 29.65
28 NIVOT  Pascal Cyclo Club St PERAY F 03h02'12 29.64
29 DANIS   Christophe SALINDRES F 03h02'13 29.64
30 TRICHOT Benoit ATC 26 03h02'19 29.62
31 FARJAS Jonathan Marcigny C 03h02'20 29.62
32 HERAUD   Didier velo club les 3C F 03h02'22 29.61
33 ARSAC Hervé Pelussin E 03h03'14 29.47
34 AIGON  Sébastien SALINDRES C 03h03'48 29.38
35 DA COSTA BARROS  Pascal Alpes du Grand  Serre Cyclosport E 03h03'48 29.38
36 GILBERT  Luc Roue d'Or du Chambon F 03h03'50 29.37
37 DECOTTE  Bernard ATC 26 G 03h03'51 29.37
38 PEREZ  Patrick C.V. PERNES E 03h04'25 29.28
39 BERTOLOTTI  Laurent Cyclo club St PERAY 03h05'15 29.15
40 GONTARD Alexandre Toulon E 03h07'06 28.86
41 RASCLARD Daniel VAISON  U.S.C. F 03h08'44 28.61
42 LEONCE  Thierry Groupe Cyclo  Le Puy F 03h08'44 28.61
43 BONNY  Robert VAISON  U.S.C. G 03h08'44 28.61
44 DAMOUR Jérôme Aubenas Vals E 03h08'47 28.6
45 PIROIR  Franck Non licencié E 03h08'47 28.6
46 WISNIEWSKI  Georges GOUDARGUE  V.C. Val de Céze G 03h08'48 28.6
47 PESENTI Christian GOUDARGUE  V.C. Val de Céze E 03h10'32 28.34
48 DUPOUX  Philippe GOUDARGUE  V.C. Val de Céze F 03h12'34 28.04
49 JOUFFRET Didier La Voulte F 03h13'03 27.97
50 BERTRAND  Anne-Marie Alpes du Grand  Serre Cyclosport B 03h13'38 27.89
51 GUY   Fabrice Alpes du Grand  Serre Cyclosport 03h13'42 27.88
52 TUILLIER   Edouard Vélo Club Fontainebleau Avon 03h13'42 27.88
53 DI FRUSCIA  Thomas Alpes du Grand  Serre Cyclosport C 03h13'42 27.88
54 CAPELIER  Philippe PONT ST ESPRIT  V.C. F 03h15'20 27.65
55 KALKIAS   Thierry Ruoms Cyclisme Organisation E 03h15'21 27.64
56 ROSIER Romain Montfaucon C 03h15'22 27.64
57 BAUDOUIN Cyril Cavaillon E 03h15'24 27.64
58 BLANC  Sébastien Cycki Club Vedenais 03h15'30 26.43
59 PEYRO Michel Pierrrelatte E 03h15'31 27.62
60 DEVI Geneviève Non licencié B 03h15'33 27.61
61 ANDRE Stephane E 03h15'46 27.58
62 NOIRE  Christophe LES ANGLES  V.C. des Angles E 03h16'41 27.46
63 FAURE Laurent Villeneuve de Berg E 03h18'09 27.25
64 VERNET  Sébastien C.S. Couxois E 03h18'50 27.16
65 CHOVIN  Christophe V.C. Matheysin 03h18'52 27.15
66 CHIFFLET   François Non licencié 03h18'57 27.14
67 CLEMENT  Pierre VALENCE  C'PRO SPORT h 03h19'09 27.12
68 VANEL Florent Pelussin C 03h19'25 27.08
69 VINSON Denis Le Cheylard F 03h19'44 27.04
70 GUERINEAU  Jérémy les Riders Lagardiens 03h20'01 27
71 CARRIER   Franck R.C.O.   RUOMS E 03h20'12 26.97
72 MARTARESCHE Christopher Villeneuve de Berg E 03h20'38 26.91
73 THUILLIER Louis Montelimar h 03h21'26 26.81
74 CHANTANT  Rémi PONT ST ESPRIT  V.C. 03h21'27 26.81
75 MEJEAN  Fabrice Non licencié E 03h21'48 26.76
76 MARTINEZ Ange E 03h22'02 26.73
77 HANNOTIN  Jean-Pierre BAGNEUX Club Olympique Municipal G 03h22'19 26.69
78 COLONNA Stéphane Toulon E 03h22'21 26.69
79 MARGUIER  Bruno MONTFAVET  CVC E 03h24'40 26.38
80 CAUSSEL  Louis FLECHE DU MIDI h 03h25'02 26.34
81 DANIS  Pascal Non licencié G 03h25'04 26.33
82 CAUSSEL   Lilian FLECHE DU MIDI E 03h26'32 26.15
83 JULIEN  Bernard FFTRI  LE PUY E 03h26'59 26.09
84 GERBERON Olivier E 03h27'00 26.09
85 CHAVANON  Véronique CHAMROUSSE Team cyclosport B 03h27'01 26.08
86 OMBRET  Dominique Vélo Club du Velay F 03h27'02 26.08
87 RAY   Patrick GOUDARGUE  V.C. Val de Céze F 03h28'33 25.89
88 SCHWIND  Michel PIERRELATTE  U.C. h 03h28'43 25.87
89 FUGIER  Philippe C.R.B.  LE CHEYLARD E 03h28'45 25.87
90 GUERIN   Jean-Pierre Alpes du Grand  Serre Cyclosport F 03h28'59 25.84
91 BOURGOIN Alain Vallon Pont d'Arc F 03h32'24 25.42
92 PESENTI   Isabelle GOUDARGUE  V.C. Val de Céze B 03h32'24 25.42
93 MARTIN Camille VAISON  U.S.C. C 03h32'28 25.42
94 CHATAIN Luc Saint Rambert E 03h33'18 25.32
95 BANOS    Thierry Guidon d'Or Tarasconnais F 03h34'35 25.17
96 MARTIN Bruno VAISON  U.S.C. F 03h35'10 25.1
97 TASTAVIN  Ofélie Vélo VTT CLUB A 03h36'51 24.9
98 HAMILTON David F 03h37'44 24.8
99 BRAVOS     Fernand  MONTSEVEROUX A.C. F 03h37'48 24.79
100 VALERO Jesus HC Rives F 03h38'23 24.73
101 LONJON Alain Le Puy en Velay F 03h39'37 24.59
102 RUIZ   Alain PONT ST ESPRIT  V.C. G 03h39'48 24.57
103 YVER Claude Villeneuve de Berg G 03h39'49 24.57
104 DUBOS Dominique G 03h42'40 24.25
105 PEREZ  Philippe Non licencié E 03h42'48 24.24
106 DARGET-LACOSTE Valérie Loire Forrez B 03h43'11 24.2
107 COLLARD Christophe Loire Forrez E 03h43'11 24.2
108 BOUSCHON  Christian SALINDRES F 03h43'39 24.14
109 MORICE   Jean-Luc A.C. MONTSEVEROUX G 03h44'41 24.03
110 COMTE  Patrice Villeneuve de Berg 03h44'44 24.03
111 DELOLME Jean-Yves  Montfaucon F 03h45'16 23.97
112 MOLINARI  Robert Officiel Cyclisme Provence G 03h46'26 23.85
113 LAVAL  Christophe Non licencié E 03h48'30 23.63
114 DUBRAY  Michel coxycycling  Belgique h 03h48'41 23.61
115 JACQUEMIN   Serge E 03h51'16 23.35
116 ALBINET  Claude SALINDRES G 03h51'41 23.31
117 MARQUES   Joël Sainte Lucie G 03h52'11 23.26
118 CLOAREC    Joël GOUZON  Vélo club F 03h53'14 23.15
119 TERZIBACHIAN   Franck Non licencié h 03h53'30 23.13
120 CHARMASSON Ruben Barjac F 03h54'04 23.07
121 COSTE Edouard Grenoble F 03h55'42 22.91
122 BERAGNES  Didier Non licencié G 03h56'07 22.87
123 POYET Sophie Velo Club du Velay B 03h57'34 22.73
124 BONNAUD Emmanuel E 03h57'44 22.71
125 ALOGNA Philippe non licencié E 03h58'39 22.63
126 DUCHAMP Patrick Pelussin E 03h59'53 22.51
127 DUCROS  Daniel Barjac Athlétisme Course nature F 04h00'39 22.44
128 VIGER Véronique VAISON  U.S.C. B 04h02'10 22.3
129 MARTINO  Jean VAISON  U.S.C. G 04h02'12 22.3
130 MONNIN  Denis Cyclosport  IRIGNY F 04h07'23 21.83
131 NOUBLANCHE Christine B 04h07'27 21.82
132 CHEIKHROUHOU Mohamed Non licencié G 04h08'15 21.75
133 LAGARDE   Serge Non licencié F 04h08'21 21.74
134 AMRANE  Nora Non licencié A 04h08'22 21.74
135 ANDRIEUX   Yann Non licencié 04h09'15 21.66
136 BERNARD    Serge L'Ile sur Sorgues  Islois V. Club h 04h10'33 21.55
137 PONGE  Jacky GOUDARGUE  V.C. Val de Céze F 04h12'03 21.42
138 HOUDEBINE   René GOUDARGUE  V.C. Val de Céze h 04h12'04 21.42
139 ROUSSEL  Franck Non licencié E 04h12'13 21.41
140 DAUMOND  Jean-Claude Vélo Club Melgorien h 04h21'11 20.68
141 MOLINIER François VC Malglio F 04h21'12 20.67
142 BEUGNOT  Pascal A.C. MONTSEVEROUX F 04h32'26 19.82
143 DEBARD  Yvette A.C. MONTSEVEROUX E 04h33'26 19.75
144 GUIBERT Yves Montseveroux h 04h33'26 19.75
145 DIAZ Gines h 04h35'40 19.59
146 SEDAT  Christian Non licencié F 04h35'41 19.59
147 MALIGNON  Régis Non licencié F 04h37'47 19.44
148 BLONDEAU  Patrick TRI  07 F 04h38'27 19.39
149 JACQUET-RANCILLON  Jean-Claude ATSCAF  Rhône h 04h40'44 19.24
150 CHAMBON  Christian C.R.B.  LE CHEYLARD F 04h42'35 19.11
151 CHABALIER   Jean-Paul sprinter vélo club nimois F 04h53'52 18.38
152 BRES  Patrice ST JAMES V.C. E 05h08'22 17.51
153 TEYSSIER Jacky h 05h34'08 16.16
154 VELAY Brigitte B 05h34'09 16.16
- CHANTANT  Tatiana PONT ST ESPRIT  V.C. A Abandon
- DAVY   Joackim V.C. Matheysin Abandon
- SALAS Julien velo club Alès Abandon